Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TERENCE AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£153,000
+6.6%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+36.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+124.6%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 28 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3NH
← Back to All Properties