Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BLUEBELL COTTAGE, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA10 1QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+9.2%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+8.4%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA10 1QA
← Back to All Properties