325B, BOURNE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000-8.3%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+45.4%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 13 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1