33, MEDLAR DRIVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 6TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£328,000+105.0%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+2.6%
Sold on 18 May 1999
Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1