2, CEDAR COURT, THE DEAN, ALRESFORD, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO24 9BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.4%
Price Change
-£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£620,000-24.4%
Sold on 24 April 2024
Terraced
-£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£820,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 January 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£820,000
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1