DECOY COTTAGE, OLD CHURCH ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP13 6DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£15,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-92.3%
Price Change
-£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£15,000-92.3%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Other
-£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+56.0%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Other
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 7 September 1999
Other
Sale #1