Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SCHOOL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
-5.4%
Sold on 6 December 2023
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+6.6%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+46.1%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9QZ
← Back to All Properties