Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, GLEBELANDS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 2PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+18.2%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+44.6%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Terraced
+£84,843 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,157
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 2PA
← Back to All Properties