Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, THIRLESTANE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,950
Last Sold Price
2 July 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£26,950
+17.2%
Sold on 2 July 1997
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8HD
← Back to All Properties