Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FIRS ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 1EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£367,500
+93.4%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+52.0%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 1EZ
← Back to All Properties