Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DREWRAY DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+34.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+55.5%
Sold on 9 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6XS
← Back to All Properties