Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, CENTURY COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£221,000
-0.9%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+20.5%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DR
← Back to All Properties