Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GODDARD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,500
+96.1%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+8.4%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+46.9%
Sold on 6 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 14 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7HR
← Back to All Properties