2, OAK ROAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP27 0BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+27.4%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000+32.5%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+106.4%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1