Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ROOKWOOD COURT, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 4EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.4%
Price Change
+£278,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£410,000
+212.4%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£278,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,250
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 4EL
← Back to All Properties