Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WATERGALL, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+51.5%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
-24.1%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Terraced
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+243.4%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8NB
← Back to All Properties