Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HARKSTEAD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 5QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+37.0%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
-7.3%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 5QT
← Back to All Properties