Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, HIGH STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 2EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+495.7%
Price Change
+£582,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£700,000
+495.7%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Other
+£582,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 2EN
← Back to All Properties