10, ELM AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 0ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£140,000-5.7%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+14.2%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1