175, GLASTONBURY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 4DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+48.4%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+151.0%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+43.7%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1