Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SPENCER STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+28.4%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+59.1%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+32.9%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 3 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5SQ
← Back to All Properties