2, VICTORIA GARDENS, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH24 1FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+170.0%
Sold on 20 September 2005
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+4.7%
Sold on 15 May 1997
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1