25, HIGHCLIFFE ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 0JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.3%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£450,000+109.3%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Terraced
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+56.4%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+83.3%
Sold on 11 May 2000
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1