20, RINGWOOD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 1BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,000+60.8%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000-2.8%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+555.9%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 22 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1