107, HAYFIELD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 7JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,995
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£101,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£229,995+79.7%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£101,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+58.0%
Sold on 16 May 2001
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1