Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, RUGBY STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV1 4PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.9%
Price Change
+£40,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+134.9%
Sold on 20 June 2012
Terraced
+£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,800
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV1 4PG
← Back to All Properties