Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, SOVEREIGN COURT, CAMPBELL ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1AH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-10.0%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£100,000
-20.0%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+42.9%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500
-6.9%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
-11.3%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+27.7%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1AH
← Back to All Properties