Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SCHOOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 1EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£68,000
+97.1%
Sold on 13 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+11.3%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 1EH
← Back to All Properties