143, GLEBELANDS ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 6LP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£270,000+12.5%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000+34.8%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+27.2%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+55.6%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1