Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE LIMES, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 9SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.7%
Price Change
+£312,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+161.7%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Detached
+£312,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 9SX
← Back to All Properties