19, PIERPOINT PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+61.2%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000-3.4%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,995+120.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1