Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WENTWORTH WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 7TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+44.4%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+58.7%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+64.2%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 9 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 7TG
← Back to All Properties