17, THUNDERBOLT WAY, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

DY4 9SG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,000+0.6%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1