Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+28.5%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 15 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AD
← Back to All Properties