Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HILLFIELDS AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 4JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+9.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,000
+48.4%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 27 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 4JP
← Back to All Properties