FLAT 2, 32, THE MALL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4DS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.0%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,500+192.0%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 26 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1