Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MAIDSTONE DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 9NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£149,500
+2.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+88.0%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
+£68,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,650
Sold on 2 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 9NW
← Back to All Properties