Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 103, MERLIN HOUSE, 280, FOG LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 1UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,750
Last Sold Price
17 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£29,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,750
+21.9%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+27.7%
Sold on 24 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 1UF
← Back to All Properties