78, JAMES STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 2PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+12.0%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+20.8%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1