3, PETERHOUSE CRESCENT, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8QT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+42.9%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£126,000+20.0%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+9.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,250+160.1%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Terraced
+£59,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+12.1%
Sold on 6 July 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1