Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, 108, THORNTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 2DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£2,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
+3.3%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,800
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD1 2DX
← Back to All Properties