Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BUCKINGHAM DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.1%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+143.1%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 22 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2DH
← Back to All Properties