FLAT 49, BYRON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 8ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000-9.6%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000-7.3%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,500
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1