Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WOLSTY CLOSE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA3 0PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+3.6%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+115.4%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+7.4%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,995
Sold on 29 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0PB
← Back to All Properties