Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, HERITAGE WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+10.2%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+27.1%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4GU
← Back to All Properties