Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CASTLE GREEN, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.8%
Price Change
+£66,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+165.8%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8TJ
← Back to All Properties