Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54E, POTTERGATE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 1DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£20,355 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+19.3%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,355 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,645
Sold on 21 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 1DY
← Back to All Properties