Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
411, WOKINGHAM ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 7EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£920,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£920,000
+15.0%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£800,000
Sold on 31 July 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7EL
← Back to All Properties