3, TEAL CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 4LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+37.9%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500-11.2%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+142.3%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Detached
+£143,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,125
Sold on 14 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1