Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, ARUNDEL ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+2.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+157.6%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4LD
← Back to All Properties